Skip to Content
Online and phone orders only Installation available Our own certified technicians 20+ years of experience Need advice? +357 26 101001

HP PageWide Service Fluid Container

HP PageWide Service Fluid Container. Page yield: 150000 pages, Brand compatibility: HP, Compatibility: PageWide 772/777. Package width: 517.5 mm, Package depth: 363.5 mm, Package height: 225.4 mm

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height225.4 mm
Quantity per pallet50 pz
Pallet weight (imperial)390.65 lb
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise -Home
Printing coloursBlack
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 2050.03 mm
Number of cartons per pallet layer5 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Number of layers per pallet10 pz
Package depth363.5 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)42 x 40 x 80.71 "
Pallet weight177.2 g
Weight2320 g
Package weight3.12 kg
Page yield150000 pages
Height129 mm
Width285 mm
Depth396 mm
CompatibilityHP PageWide Managed P75050dn - P77740dn - MFP P77750zs - MFP P77750z - MFP P77760z
Package width517.5 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
131.08 € 131.08 €
131.08 €
 ​

Description

HP PageWide Service Fluid Container. Page yield: 150000 pages, Brand compatibility: HP, Compatibility: PageWide 772/777. Package width: 517.5 mm, Package depth: 363.5 mm, Package height: 225.4 mm

Specifications

Warranty90 Days
Package height225.4 mm
Quantity per pallet50 pz
Pallet weight (imperial)390.65 lb
HP segmentBusiness -Enterprise -Home
Printing coloursBlack
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)1219.2 x 1016 x 2050.03 mm
Number of cartons per pallet layer5 pz
Brand compatibilityHP
Number of layers per pallet10 pz
Package depth363.5 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)42 x 40 x 80.71 "
Pallet weight177.2 g
Weight2320 g
Package weight3.12 kg
Page yield150000 pages
Height129 mm
Width285 mm
Depth396 mm
CompatibilityHP PageWide Managed P75050dn - P77740dn - MFP P77750zs - MFP P77750z - MFP P77760z
Package width517.5 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990